Scholl links

Schulrekorde in der Leichtathletik =15.07.2016=

Mädchen

. 75m/100m

.

KL

Jungen

. 75m/100m

.

Sahra Kube

10,25s

2014

7

Robert Karnbach

9,6s

2009

Luisa Kosch

10,2s

2014

8

Eric Jungnickel

Willy Kalkutschky

9,37s

11,84

2014

2012

Tabea Marunde

Sahra Lambeck

Jennifer Schostag

10,74s

10,51s

13,5s

2014

2016

2010

9

Oleg Klinke

Willy Kalkutschky

9,40s

11,7s

2014

2012

Lynn Gläßer

13,43s

2006

10

Stefan Pudell

Willy Kalkutschky

11,8s

11,8s

2006

2014

Lynn Gläser

13,57s

2007

11

Daniel Geike

11,2s

2015

Bianca Wiesenberger

14,0s

2008

12

Arne Schlegelmilch
Stefan Pudell

11,9s

2005
2009

Sophie Zillmann

14,2s

2006

13

Arne Schlegelmilch

11,9s

2005

Mädchen

 Weitsprung

 .

KL

 Jungen

Weitsprung

.

Luisa Kosch

5,21m

2014

 7

 Yannik Endler

5,35m

2015

Joanne Schiffer

5,28m

2015

8

Yannik Endler

5,58m

2016

Luisa Kosch

5,66m

2016

9

Leon Jankolow

5,72m

2013

Lynn Gläßer

5,22m

2005

10

Hannes Wendland

5,55m

2010

Lynn Gläser

5,02m

2006

11

Klaus Gombert

5,81m

2005

Bianca Wiesenberger

4,60m

2008

12

Moritz Rüster

5,64 m

2015

Sophie Zillmann

4,50m

2006

13

Stefan Pudell

5,52m

2010

Mädchen

. Hochsprung

.

KL

Jungen

. Hochsprung

.

 Joanne Schiffer

1,63m

2014

 7

 Faratina Ratovoniri

Yannik Endler

1,60m

2007

2015

Luisa Kosch

Joanne Schiffer

1,65m

2014

2015

8

Yannik Endler

1,67m

2016

Joanne Schiffer

1,63m

2016

9

Lukas Giese

1,75m

2016

Bianca Wiesenberger

1,58m

200

10

Paul Greszkowiak

1,75m

2016

Anabell Ahlert

1,50m

2014

11

Bastian Rudolf

1,80m

2012

Bianca Wiesenberger

1,60m

2008

12

Kevin Schwarzer

1,75m

2010

Bianca Wiesenberger

1,60m

2009

13

Thomas Bellach

1,75m

2006

Mädchen

. Kugelstoßen

 .

 KL

Jungen

 Kugelstoßen

 .

Luisa Kosch

10,25m

2014

 7

 Maximilian Smirnov

10,08m

2006

Jennifer Schostag

10,43m

2009

8

Thore Porsch

11,92m

2006

Luisa Kosch

10,94m

2016

9

Julius Paschy

12,64m

2011

Bianca Wiesenberger

Antonia Schreiber

9,73m

10,34m

2006

2014

10

Florian Fiedler

12,75m

2011

Antonia Schreiber

10,21m

2014

11

Florian Fiedler

12,32m

2011

Bianca Wiesenberger

9,56m

2008

12

Florian Fiedler

11,94m

2012

Carolin Scholze

8,63m

2005

13

Robert Hartig

10,64m

2006

Mädchen

Ballweitwurf

.

KL

Jungen

Ballweitwurf

.

Saskia Pfänder

50m

2006

7

Alexander Rodionov

63,50m

2008

Jennifer Schostag

51m

2010

8

Thore Porsch

65,10m

2006

Michelle Flack

34m

2015

9

Paul Greszkowiak

64,00m

2015

Mädchen

Speerwurf

.

KL

Jungen

Speerwurf

.

Wilhelmine Fichtel

20,59m

2006

8

.

.

.

Joanne Schiffer

32,99m

2016

9

Marvin Weigert

35,44m

2011

Jennifer Schostag

34,00m

2011

10

Marvin Weigert

 42,40m

2011

Helena Lich

28,08m

2010

11

Marvin Weigert

44,43m

2013

Bianca Wiesenberger

27,50m

2008

12

.

.

.

Bianca Weisenberger

26m

2009

13

.

.

.

 Mädchen

. 800m

.

KL

Jungen

.800m/1000m

.

 Joanne Schiffer

 2:33,9min

2014

7

Leon Jankolow

Niklas Kosch

3:20,95min

2:38,0min

 2010

2014

Lara Dorn

2:36,0min

2014

8

Lukas Giese
 

Martin Behm

2:10,24min

3:03,9min

2015

2012

Joanne Schiffer

2:33,12min

2016

9

Robin Glasser

Martin Behm

Martin Behm

3:00,13min

3:00,1min

2:10,0min

2008

2013

2014

Anne Lüth

2:49,8min

2006

10

Martin Behm
 

Martin Behm

2:06,91min

2:52.0min

2015

2014

Anne Lüth

2:43,0min

2007

11

Matthias Behm

2:46,9min

2016

Berit Zöbisch

3:01,0min

2009

12

Alexander Krüger

2:56,0min

2005

.

.

.

13

Hendrick Keiz
 Torben Theis

3:16,0min

2005
2007